Fale conosco

Médicos Residentes

2013

Primeiro ano (R3)

Juliana Poli

Maria Eduarda Cunha

Marília Melo Rocha

Paula Albuquerque

Thais Gave

Segundo ano (R4)

Carolina Junqueira Franco

Pablo Barroso

 

2014

Primeiro ano (R3)

Brunna  de Freitas Castello

Clara Lima de Santis

Fernanda Aleixo Teixeira

Kaila Barroso de Andrade Medeiros

Isabela Mina

Segundo ano (R4)

Juliana Poli

Maria Eduarda Cunha

Marília Melo Rocha

Paula Albuquerque

Thais Gave

 

2015

Primeiro ano (R3)

Catherine Sonaly Ferreira Martins

Daniane Moreira de Oliveira

Fátima Teresa Lacerda B.de Oliveira

Larissa Camargo Guedes

Sarah Sella Langer

Segundo ano (R4)

Clara Lima de Santis

Fernanda Aleixo Teixeira

Kaila Barroso de Andrade Medeiros

Isabela Mina

 

2016

Primeiro ano (R3)

Letícia Matushita

Patrícia Faddul de Almeida

Paula Alves Penna Correia

Soraya Regina Abu Jamra

Tatiana Ferrucci Quevedo Brandani

Segundo ano (R4)

Catherine Sonaly Ferreira Martins

Daniane Moreira de Oliveira

Fátima Teresa Lacerda B.de Oliveira

Larissa Camargo Guedes

Sarah Sella Langer

 

2017

Primeiro ano (R3)

Larissa da Silva Redondo

Lisiane do Bonfim

Marina Silva Campos

Mariana Peres de L. Arcala Rossini

Talita Vasconselos Moura Araujo

Segundo ano (R4)

Letícia Matushita

Patrícia Faddul de Almeida

Paula Alves Penna Correia

Soraya Regina Abu Jamra

 

2018

Primeiro ano (R3)

Bárbara Cristina Santana Mello

Fábio André Dias

Graziela Cruz e Silva

Larissa de Oliveira Braga

Nayara Maria Furquim

Segundo ano (R4)

Larissa da Silva Redondo

Lisiane do Bonfim

Marina Silva Campos

Mariana Peres de L. Arcala Rossini

Talita Vasconselos Moura Araujo

Tatiana Ferrucci Quevedo Brandani

 

2019

Primeiro ano (R3)

Camila Maria Viana Batista

Camila Fernanda Cantillo Villota

Elen Raquel Trinca

Olga Maria Tornelli Correa Neves

Vivian Bruschini Packer

Wesley Geraldo dos Santos

Segundo ano (R4)

Bárbara Cristina Santana Mello

Fábio André Dias

Graziela Cruz e Silva

Larissa de Oliveira Braga

Nayara Maria Furquim

 

2020

Primeiro ano (R3)

Edine Coelho Pimentel

Marília  Mollon Montanaro

Camila de Moura Leite Luengo

Camila Souza Lima

Marina Benevides P. Cavalcante

Susana Cavasini Gerra

Segundo ano (R4)

Camila Maria Viana Batista

Camila Fernanda Cantillo Villota

Elen Raquel Trinca

Olga Maria Tornelli Correa Neves

Vivian Bruschini Packer

Wesley Geraldo dos Santos

 

2021

Primeiro ano (R3)

Beatrice Santanastasio Mirante

Tamires Nogueira da Silveira

Segundo ano (R4)

Edine Coelho Pimentel

Marília  Mollon Montanaro

Camila de Moura Leite Luengo

Camila Souza Lima

Marina Benevides P. Cavalcante

Susana Cavasini Gerra

 

2022

Primeiro ano (R3)

Matheus Henrique Botaro

Stephanie Zago Geraldino

Deborah Batista De Sant’anna

Gabriella Lopes Rezende

Gabriela Chiquete

Isabela da Silva Frasão

Paula Alessi

Segundo ano (R4)

Beatrice Santanastasio Mirante

Tamires Nogueira da Silveira

 

2023

Primeiro ano (R4)

Renata Gomes de Oliveira

Laura Cardoso Brentini

Nathalia Ventura Stefli

Ana Claudia Rossini Clementino

Lais Fukuda Cuoghi

 

Segundo ano (R5)

Stephanie Zago Geraldino

Matheus Henrique Botaro

Gabriela Chiquette

Gabriella Lopes Rezende

Deborah Batista de Sant’anna